Canyon SmurfsCup #394
Sat. 07 Mar. 2020 (20:00 CET), 34 participants - Rankings

Total results

#NicknameLoginPointsPlanets
1MnMCloudxallard13306000
2DemissuiraMlancaster12184000
3MNMV!ncebumper11173000
4LarentzSmurflarentz10752500
5NoniSmurfnoni9631500
6HYPE Smurfder_rote_flitzer8011000
7mx.eyeboeyebo771800
8Fedayk1nfedayk1n692600
9амрיֆƔηdore  willer7684400
10HaagseSmurfhanno.nl670200
11Buτıғarra.иcbutifarra656
12PappasBierbaumSmurfetc602
13MnMEriKeriik991580
14procoliSmurf-Ikreon42564
15mEternity Smurfjuliusoctopus491
16ToffeSmurfPyPlanet.mxtomvalk474
17Solide ZeehondSmurfzsn_17455
18» korneliusSmurfcasualkornelius436
19NordplaySmurfnordplay373
20opsiqSmurfopiq304
21a_badsigna_badsign250
22PaskamyrskYpaskamyrsky239
23SamanthaSmurfinkellym197
24TmDeetmdee145
25reopZlucazgang132
26F.O.N.S.I.rudy1962114
277empestshrekonvhs106
28playernictamere877
29Yandulyandul64
30WYOMING_46jfornaroli53
31яєаст Smurf react050632
32MR99huetter220
33doniel55doniel5514
34Annqeraevgeniysavichev8

Played maps


Circuit Revisited (ft Goldwatch)
Author: eyebo

Smoke Signals (ft eyebo & cocø)
Author: nordplay

TTC Canyon #2 - Luk #1
Author: luk-t-obk

To The Edge
Author: fedayk1n

The Goldwatch Rewind
Author: eyebo

Einai Arga!
Author: tomvalk

VY Canis Majoris
Author: react0506