Canyon SmurfsCup #427
Sat. 24 Oct. 2020 (20:00 CEST), 33 participants - Rankings

Total results

#NicknameLoginPointsPlanets
1DemissuiraMlancaster13496000
2SpectrumGravelGuy xsubfeliksx11514000
3Low.LarentzSmurflarentz11193000
4SpectrumQuasar!xmattthegamerx10952500
5Low.procoliSmurfkreon4210051500
6NoniSmurf-DSnoni8961000
7RocheSmurf-TBSpytantor772800
8Exodus.Arkesarkes910768600
9ֆƔηSmurfUֆƤwiller7767400
10Legion2legion2k764200
11mx.eyeboeyebo721
12NordplaySmurf-DSnordplay621
13HaagseSmurf ƲƧƤhanno.nl569
14mEternity Smurf -TBSjuliusoctopus532
15civ0Smurf 0USPcicero527
16Exodus.Mnichumnichu33462
17Michael Nesthorneszton362
18Apakovtac krontimus296
19Solide ZeehondSmurf-TBSzsn_17264
20Fedayk1nfedayk1n242
21Nikos Mnikosm241
22speedmann35speedmann35188
23Low.яєастSmurfreact0506179
24֙pdq֭  ŧ×ŧtxt231145
25BrickRiderbrickrider115
26[ion] Rorololoduloc86
27MAXOverdrivemaxoverdrive72
28Techy אtechyx68
29mfwSHIETmikaelh263
30ToffeSmurfPyPlanettomvalk48
31jerlever56jerlever5636
32mattyssmattyss23
33Breuck'1nvl.max13

Played maps


Happy Little Canyon Map
Author: eyebo

Tunnel to Water & Trees
Author: fedayk1n

Carbon
Author: juliusoctopus

Insomnia
Author: mebe12

InDieSchubladeGesteckt
Author: react0506

bTechy 5
Author: xmattthegamerx

Yosemite (ft Nordplay & Quasar)
Author: butifarra