Canyon SmurfsCup #484
Sat. 27 Nov. 2021 (20:00 CET), 30 participants - Rankings

Total results

#NicknameLoginPointsPlanets
1Demise suiraMlancaster12966000
2LarentzSmurflarentz11594000
3NoniSmurfnoni10323000
4GigonSmurfgigon10012500
5JohnBoySmurfbenebill9971500
6RocheSmurfpytantor9441000
7»»»water.HOlovecarpark874800
8ƒrҽה¢ҥƒrҽҽӡҽfrenchfreeze748600
9hypeboys.гкєรarkes910735400
10HaagseSmurfhanno.nl679200
11Spectrum  Mσяσmorodostyle677
12Solide ZeehondSmurfzsn_17569
13JosteinSmurfjosteiko566
14TherionSmurfklevieter513
15huhenhuhen417
16bcsJR1988jr1988400
17Quentin43quentin_43297
18Zirikkizirikki232
19SPECTERattiaz202
20schnellwienixschnellwienix188
21BuτıғarraSmurfbutifarra166
22gto_linegto_line156
23ventilatorrrventilatorrr150
24fnub'zf.Stfoukthanasisnaousa130
25NeNde MiToold_rols125
26raptorfou72lapizzaenfeu111
27thod1thod1104
28ВЛАД the  LADvlad-the-lad83
29oldfart~~rolf765347
30jandarkjandark16

Played maps


Tempest
Author: eyebo

Peren Strooikaas
Author: zsn_17

Automatic Solution
Author: rachovolker

R-Rated
Author: pytantor

icy hot!
Author: xmattthegamerx

Vermilion Jive (ft tmjonas)
Author: eyebo

Land of the Lost
Author: plaste